Top / Nach oben

Vorstandsmitglieder



Georg Mayer-Heinisch (Obmann)

Alexander Isola
 (Kassier)
Stefan Stolitzka (Schriftführer)
Florian Weitzer

Eva Meran
Georg List


Förderer und Partner

legero united / con-tempus.eu

Weitzer Hotels BetriebsgesmbH

Industriellenvereinigung Steiermark

Holding Graz

AVL List GmbH
Energie Graz GmbH & Co KG
Karl-Franzens-Universität Graz


Haupt-Subventionsgeber

Stadt Graz (Hauptförderer)

Land Steiermark

Bundeskanzleramt Österreich - Sektion II Kunst und Kultur


Mitglieder

Heribert Altenbacher, Elisabeth Arlt, Lisa Marie Auinger, Martin Bartenstein, Ilse Bartenstein, Carlo Bassi, Michaela Blumauer, Markus Bogensberger, Andreas Böhlen, Monica Bonvicini, Heinz Bozic, Reinhard Braun, Nikolaus Breisach, Christiane Brettschuh, Gerald Brettschuh, Maria Brunner-Hantsch, Matthias Ludwig Bürger-Mader, Georg Casper, Nayari Castillo, Bernhard Cella, Johann Christof, Natalie Christof, Dorit Chrysler, Bertran Conrad-Eybesfeld, Christine Conrad-Eybesfeld, Agnieszka Czejkowska, Datenreisebuero, Victoria Dejaco, Georg Dermouz, Reinhard Diethardt, Lorle Droschl, Christoph Edler, Hans Egghart, Martin Eisenberger, Hermann Eisenköck, Norbert Ertler, Stefanie Falle, Theresia Fauland-Nerat, Tabea Feuerstein, Robert Fischer, Verena Fischer, Marina Fischer-Kowalski, Sabine Flach, Tamara Friebel, Gilbert Frizberg, Katharina Frizberg, Jürgen Fuchs, Eva Fürstner, Günter Geiger, Sissy Geiger, Gunhild Geissler, Fabio Maria Gerhold, Walter Gerhold, Rachel Gilbourne, Gabi Gmeiner, Soeren Grammel, Helga Grasenick, Karin Grasenick, Eugen Gross, Markus Gruber, Krist Gruijthuijsen, Sabine Gsellmann, Christel Gurke, Daniela Haberz, Leila Hässig, Thomas Haffner, Rudolf Hampl, Klaus-Dieter Hartl, Barbara Hartweger, Johann Hebenstreit, Hanna Hebenstreit, Kristina Hebenstreit, Fatiman Hellberg, Martin Heller, Felicitas Herberstein, Matthias Herrmann, Manfred Herzl, Hans-Jörg Hesse, Walter Heuberger, Otto Hochreiter, Marc Hollenstein, Angela Höppl-Salmhofer, Angela Hörmann, Martin Hörmann, Hanno Hofmann, Monika Holzer-Kernbichler, Andreas Huber, Alexander Isola, Monika Isola, Theresa Isola, Markus Jaroschka, Wolfgang Jellenz-Kompeck, Claudia Jellenz-Kompeck, Eleni Kaburidis, Cornelia Kager, Beate Katschnig, Clemens Kellner, MIchaela Kern, Luise Kloos, Henrik Klug, Christa Kodolitsch, Karin König, Katrin Kollenz, Wolfgang Kortschak, Birgit Kratochwill, Rudolf Kratochwill, Carmen Kratzer, Richard Kriesche, Helga Krobath, Eduard Lanz, Verena Lanz, Anton Lederer, Mona-Lisa Lesacher, Anja Lindbichler, Deidre List, Georg List, Helmut List, Kathryn List, Wolfgang Maass, Margot Maass-Goettsberger, Karla Mäder, Doris Maier, Angelika Maierhofer, Franz Majcen, Paul Mangold, Margarethe Makovec, Gottfried Maresch, Susanne Maresch, Goran Margetic, Helmut Marko, Irmhilt Marko, Dejan Markovic, Georg Mayer-Heinisch, Christa Mayer-Heinisch, Claudia Mayer-Rieckh, Christoph Meier, Heidrun Melbinger-Wess, Eva Meran, Eva Mohringer, Rudi Molacek, Harald Müller, Ute Müller, Max Müller-Mezin, Daniela Müller-Mezin, Dieter Natlacen, Falko Netzer, Michael Neubacher, Margit Neuhold, Herbert Nichols-Schweiger, Karin Novozamsky, Luba Nurse, Michael Pachleitner, Peter Pakesch, Michael Pansinger, Elisabeth Payer, Peter Peer, Silke Peintinger, Birgit Pelzmann, Sabine Pelzmann, Julia Pengg, Gottfried Pengg-Auheim, Erika Petric, Daniel Pies, Ulrike Pinl, Moritz Pisk, Dieter Pochlatko, Helga Pollerus, Alexander Pongratz, Claudia Pongratz, Theodor Poppmeier, Zita Poppmeier, Bettina Porsch, Florentina Porsch, Günter Porsch, Maximilian Porsch, Nikolaus Porsch, Wilhelm Posawetz, Marianne Posawetz-Langwieser, Amy Power, Barbara Pretterhofer, Birgit Pscheider, Gabriele Purkarthofer, Thomas Raggam, Reinhilde Raimann, Johanna Rainer, Wolf Rauch, Reingard Rauch, Helmut Reinisch, Barbara Reiter, Sebastian Reiter, Oliver Ressler, Eckhard Riedl, Alexandra Riewe, Gertraud Rossian, Rudolf Roth, Petra Rudolf, Inge Sailler, Enzo Sartori, Monika Schabus, Ingeborg Schick, Petra Schilcher, Ralph Schilcher, Gregor Schmoll, Ernst Schöffel, Stefan Schönhofer, Edmund Schrümpf, Gabriele Schrümpf, Karin Schwarz-Hönig, Erwin Schwentner, Michaela Schwentner, Annemarie Saletinger, Astrid Seidler, Christian Seidler, Renate Seidler, Paul Seisser, Dubravka Sekulic, Ruby Jana Sircar, Daniela Sonntag, Eva Spitzer, Eva-Maria Stadler, Hartmut Stadtegger, Bettina Steinbrügge, Annemarie Steiner, Barbara Steiner, Christine Steirer, Jutta Stolitzka, Stefan Stolitzka, Stefanie Stolitzka, Barbara Strenitz, Gerolf Strohmeier, Elisabeth Strohmeier, Soraya Stubenberg, Denise Sumi, Peter Sweetman, Alex Synge, Christoph Szalay, Sissi Tax, Marju Tessmar-Pfohl, Elke Tholen, Michael Thomas, Harald Tillich, Peter Tillich, Milica Tomic, Ulrich Tragatschnig, Helga Traugott, Regina Trummer, Johann Umschaden, Iris Uranitsch, Konrad Uranitsch, Thomas Voglar, Barbara Voglar, Allegra Wagner, Markus Waitschacher, Uschi Waltl, Shannon Wardell, Hermann Weikhard, Roswitha Weingrill, Florian Weitzer, Mark Wetzlinger, Christine Winkler, Angela Wohnout, Enid Wolf, Erich Wolf, Gabriele Wolf, Heike Wolf, Jürgen Wolfbauer, Romilda Wolfbauer, Birgit Zimmermann, Karl Zimmermann, Elisabeth Zuparic, Zweintopf (Eva und Gerhard Pichler)